PROSPECTIVE MARRRIAGE

With this visa you can:

  • Temporary stay in Australia for 2 years, then you can get 820/ 801 visa.
ELIGIBILITY

You will have to:

  • Have a sponsor
  • Be the right age
  • Health and character requirement
VISA FEE

Visa subclass

Base application charge (AUD)

300

$7,160

 We can help YOU

By being one of the top migration agents since 2016, Edunetwork Australia have a vast experience and knowledge regarding migration pathway. We understand the complexity of immigration system, and understand that the case per applicant is unique. We will guarantee a complete and well- presentation of the visa application, and ensure that applicants have the highest chances of success.

We will attend each applicants needs thoroughly, and will ensure that they will have the best possible outcomes that suit their requirements. Whether it is Tourist visa, Student Visa, Partner Visa, Employer Sponsored Visa or Permanent Residency, we will provide the best possible services.

Contact our experts to start a new journey in a successful career in Australia.